تبلیغات
موزیک وعکس - متن آهنگ های کشتی کج
 
موزیک وعکس
                                                        
درباره وبلاگ


مدیر وبلاگ : محمد بیشه سری
نویسندگان
نظرسنجی
شما طرافدار کدام کشتی گیر هستید؟













آمار وبلاگ
  • کل بازدید :
  • بازدید امروز :
  • بازدید دیروز :
  • بازدید این ماه :
  • بازدید ماه قبل :
  • تعداد نویسندگان :
  • تعداد کل پست ها :
  • آخرین بازدید :
  • آخرین بروز رسانی :
پنجشنبه 10 آذر 1390 :: نویسنده : محمد بیشه سری

متن آهنگ DX

Are you ready?
You think you can tell us what to do
You think you can tell us what to wear
You think that you're better
Well you'd better get ready
Bow to the masters
Break it down!

DeGenerate into somethin fool
We just got tired of doing what you told us to do
That's the price boy
Yeaaah
That's the price little man
Break it down!

DeGeneration-X!!!
DeGeneration!!!

Think you can tell me what to do
You know who you're talking to?
Well you'd better get used to the way the ball bounces
I think what you got
It measures in ounces
Well that's the price boy
Yeaaah
That's the price little man
Break it down!

DeGeneration-X!!!
DeGeneration!!!

Think you're a big man?
I'll treat you like you're a little man

Yo tell me what it's like to be half a man
It must break your heart to see what I am, but
That's the price boy
Yeaaah
That's the price little man
Break it down!

DeGeneration-X!!!
DeGeneration!!!

Think you can tell me what to do
You know who you're talking to?

Just had to wanna be somebody else
Who can lean like a book on a shelf, but
You can read boy

Yeaaah

متن آهنگ ورودی باتیستا

Yeah

I walk alone

I walk for miles inside this pit of danger

A place where no one follows me

I walk alone

Huh

Yeah

I'm sick of all these people talkin' out their heads

I've never understood a damn thing that they said
From words to actions

Never knowing what they're about
I guess I'll have to chew them off and spit them out


And I'll say yeah

I walked for miles inside this pit of danger

I've swallowed down a thousand years of anger

A place where no one follows me


I walk alone

I walk alone

Yeah

I walked for miles inside this pit of danger

I've swallowed down a thousand years of anger

A place where no one follows me

I walk alone

I walk alone

متن آهنگ جان سینا

Your time is up, my time is now

You can't see me, my time is now

It's the franchise, boy I'm shinin' now

You can't see me, my time is now!

In case you forgot or fell off I'm still hot - knock your shell off

My money stack fat plus I can't turn the swell off


The franchise, doin' big bid'ness, I live this


It's automatic I win this - oh you hear those horns, you finished
A soldier, and I stay under you fightin'

 

Plus I'm stormin' on you chumps like I'm thunder and lightning


Ain't no way you breakin' me kid, I'm harder than nails


Plus I keep it on lock, like I'm part of the jail


I'm slaughtering stale, competition, I got the whole block wishing
they could run with my division but they gone fishing -


- with no bait, kid your boy hold weight


I got my soul straight, I brush your mouth like Colgate


In any weather I'm never better your boy's so hot


you'll never catch me in the next man's sweater


If they hate, let 'em hate, I drop ya whole clan


Lay yo' ass down for the three second tan

Yeah, uhh


It's gon' be what it's gon' be


Five pounds of courage buddy, bass tint pants with a gold T


Uhh - it's a war dance and victory step


A raw stance is a gift, when you insist it's my rep


John Cena, Trademarc, y'all are so-so


And talk about the bread you make but don't know the recipe for dough though


Aimin' guns in all your photos, that's a no-no


When this pop, you'll liplock, your big talk's a blatant no-show


See what happens when the ice age melt


You see monetary status is not what matters, but it helps


I rock a timepiece by Benny if any


The same reason y'all could love me is the same reason y'all condemn me


A man's measured by the way that he thinks


 

Not clothing lines, ice links, leather and minks

 

رندی اورتون

I hear voices in my head,
They counsel me, they understand.
They talk to me.

You got your rules and your religion,
All designed to keep you safe.
But when rules start getting broken,
You start questioning your faith.
I have a voice that is my savior,
Hates to love and loves to hate.
I have a voice that has the knowledge,
And the power to rule your fate.

I hear voices crying.
I see heroes dying.
I taste blood that´s drying.
I feel tension rising.

I hear voices in my head,
They counsel me, they understand.
They talk to me, they talk to me.
They tell me things that I will do,
They show me things I´ll do to you.
They talk to me, they talk to me.

All the lawyers are defenseless,
All the doctors are diseased.
And the preachers are all sinners,
And police just take the greeds.
All you judges you are guilty,
All the bosses I will fire.
All your banks will have losses,
Politicians, all the liars.

I see darkness falling.
I hear voices calling.
I feel justice crawling.
I see faith has fallen.

I hear voices in my head,
They counsel me, they understand.
They talk to me, they talk to me.
They tell me things that I will do,
They show me things I´ll do to you.
They talk to me, they talk to me.

I hear voices crying.
I see heroes dying.
I taste blood that´s drying.
I feel tension rising.

I hear voices in my head,
They counsel me, they understand.
They talk to me, they talk to me.
They tell me things that I will do,
They show me things I´ll do to you.
They talk to me, they talk to me

شان مایکلز


I know i'm sexy
I got the looks
That drives the girls wild

I got the moves
That really move them
I send chills
Up and down their spine

I'm just a sexy boy (sexy boy)
I'm not your boy toy (boy toy)
I'm just a sexy boy (sexy boy)
I'm not your boy toy (boy toy)

I make them hot
I make them shiver
Their knees get weak
Whenever I'm around

They see me walk
They hear me talk
I make them feel
Like they're on Cloud nine

I'm just a sexy boy (sexy boy)
I'm not your boy toy (boy toy)
I'm just a sexy boy (sexy boy)
I'm not your boy toy (boy toy)

Eat your heart out girls
Hands off the merchandise

I'm just a sexy boy (sexy boy)
I'm not your boy toy (boy toy)
I'm just a sexy boy (sexy boy)
I'm not your boy toy (boy toy





نوع مطلب :
برچسب ها :






 
   

خدمات وبلاگ نویسان-بهاربیست